Click to this video!

Ksandra

profile

also known as:

  • K. Sandra
  • Kassandra

western asian pornstar

porn/AV activity: 2000 - 2003

started around 20~21 years old | stopped around 23~24 years old

current age: 39 years old

birthdate:

birthplace: France France

astrological sign: Capricorn

measurements: unknown

cup size: unknown

height: unknown

weight: unknown

blood type: unknown

distinctive physical characteristic: tattoo(s)

links

photo galleries

> index of all her photo galleries

10 photo galleries
134 pictures

jpornaccess

biography

no biography is available yet for this female pornstar.

want to provide more information about this female pornstar? submit a biography!
please note that it must meet certain quality criteria and that we reserve the right to refuse it.

filmography

DVD / VHS / Blu-ray / other physical storage formats

as performer

17 movies in database for this female pornstar

title original title code studio distributor date
Amazone Sex Colmax Metro 2002-00-00
Anal Black Machine et les Asiatiques Maeva Maeva 2001-00-00
Anal Blackman bourre les anus Sex House Horus 2002-00-00
Destroy Sex Sex Impact Sex Impact 2001-00-00
French Beauty JBR Media Video Marc Dorcel 2001-00-00
Happy Birthday Hustler Video 2000-00-00
Hip Hop SexNonStop Colmax Colmax 2002-00-00
Hip Hop SexNonStop 2 Colmax Colmax 2002-00-00
Hustler Casting Couch 4 Hustler Video 2004-00-00
Max 2 Blue One 2001-00-00
Multi Angle Sex 1 VCA 2000-00-00
Objectif: Star du X Horus Horus 2001-00-00
Q Spot Wicked Pictures 2000-00-00
Rocco Meats an American Angel in Paris Evil Angel 2000-00-00
Sex Me Metro 2003-00-00
Twelve Strokes to Midnight Wicked Pictures 2000-00-00
XYZ JBR Media Video Marc Dorcel 2000-00-00

webography

web scenes / web galleries / videos on demand

as performer

no web content in database for this female pornstar
return to top
desktop versionmobile version
© 2008 - 2018 WAPdB - all people appearing on this website were 18 years of age or older at production time. this website contains sexually explicit content, is marked mature and recognized as such by parental controls. by entering this site, you affirm that you are 18 years of age or older and you certify that you will not expose minors to the material in any form.

Online porn video at mobile phone


jayla starr pornstarjapaneseporn卯月麻衣˒J܂‚M[iori kurohimekascha pornstarrina koike r photogalleryyui nishikawa 040aika yumeno gallerykascha papillon picsyui igawavideo porn miyu kimurarola pornstarameri ichinose hot photokiwi ling biolily thai picturecache:jEEhcT1GwREJ:enss-abb.ru/ja/s-4-1/kanon-ebihara/%E5%A5%B3%E5%84%AA/28357 mark davis porn starhiwainarucache:fYyZsJ7ZgmkJ:enss-abb.ru/en/s-4-1/nana-haruno/female-pornstar/44581 maaya kurihararin sakuragi avyumea warashiStreaming jav SNIS-928 - Asuka Kirara - Young Actor and Rich Businessmen, Full Video of Kirara Asuka Being Talked into Threesome Sex with 2 Handsome Young Men. The Private Life of a Deeply Loving Woman Put On Display Special!adn 062 asano emiporn akiho森嶋かおり jjgpornstar nikki chaosayaka morishita matsushita yuka nudeAzumi Chino japanese pornstarrina koike r photogallerytia bella galleriesbomb ass white booty 5Rocco's Sexual Superstars Evil Angel 2000prettiest japanese pornstarkitty jung implantsjunko asamiya gallerymature japanese avrina hatsume uncensored pictan nonomiya pornstar profiletwo big black dicks double penetrate this white pornstarpornstar rina uchimura picsanna okina opud 203 pornfacial abuse gaiarina hatsumejeri lee galleriesrosemaryradeva  98. 希崎ジェシカJessica Kizaki  database of pornstarsfoto yuma asamidvdes-325yui kitajimasayaka fukuyama hight an waightguam pornstarsFoto shizuku hubata galeri indexakari yamazakisabrine maui hdamai liu filmographyharuna ayasebackroom casting couch kimberlyamateur allure mikayumi kazama cheating mdyd 520 sex 2018mkz033 emiriavena lee moviesbill bailey pornstarjapanese av star nudetia ling galleriesMarina yuzuki creampie pornsunny lee pornstarrena momozono prestige bikinivideo porn snis oda japanchloe fujisakibiografi suzuna komiya